Ergebnis Tag 11 Nagoya Basho 2017

Moderator: gernobono

Antworten
Wamahada
1 Tipspiel Yusho
1 Tipspiel Yusho
Beiträge: 480
Registriert: 7. Sep 2007 13:39
Lieblingsrikishi: Asashoryu
Wohnort: Horst (Holst.)

Ergebnis Tag 11 Nagoya Basho 2017

Beitrag von Wamahada »

Ergebnisse:
Sokokurai.......83 - Daishomaru......28..oshidashi
Arawashi.......113 - Shohozan........35..yorikiri
Gagamaru........23 - Okinoumi.......144..uwatenage
Takanoiwa.......26 - Chiyonokuni.....91..hatakikomi
Daieisho........40 - Kagayaki........59..yorikiri
Ura.............26 - Goeido.........157..oshidashi

Gesamttagesschnitt: 10,345
Gruppe 1....10,667
Gruppe 2....10,412
Gruppe 3....10,000


Tagesergebnis:
..1...Andonishiki M10e...........15
..1...Basoyama J14e..............15
..1...Konosato S2e...............15
..1...Profomisakari J3w..........15
..1...Senkoho J8w................15
..6...Gurowake M9e...............14
..6...pandaazuma M2e.............14
..6...Pitinosato M1w.............14
..6...Taka Oe....................14
.10...Gawasukotto M1e............13
.10...Kaiomitsuki M16e...........13
.10...Tenshinhan M11w............13
.10...Uminoyume J2w..............13
.14...Akamiri M10w...............12
.14...Chisaiyama J4w.............12
.14...Flohru M12e................12
.14...Fujisan M14w...............12
.14...Ganryu neu.................12
.14...Norizo K1e.................12
.14...Oroganosato J4e............12
.14...Taxinohana K2w.............12
.22...Andoreasu M3w..............11
.22...Hamikaze J13e..............11
.22...Itachiyama S1e.............11
.22...kamogawa J1e...............11
.22...Mischashimaru M12w.........11
.22...Shinkansen K1w.............11
.22...Wamahada J8e...............11
.22...Watashi K2e................11
.30...Asashosakari M6e...........10
.30...Gernobono J10e.............10
.30...GONZABUROW M4e.............10
.30...Kotononami J13w............10
.30...Packamawashi M5e...........10
.30...Susanoo M11e...............10
.30...Tainosen M7e...............10
.37...Frinkanohana J6e............9
.37...Ganzohnesushi J5e...........9
.37...Haidouzo M2w................9
.37...Heisikuomi M15e.............9
.37...Sebunshu M6w................9
.37...Terarno J12w................9
.37...Tsunamiko M15w..............9
.44...Yassier M3e.................8
.45...Holleshoryu M7w.............7
.46...chishafuwaku J3e............6
.46...Chokoryu J14w...............6
.46...Jakusotsu M9w...............6
.46...Metzinowaka M5w.............6
.46...ScreechingOwl S1w...........6
.51...Heiershoryu M14e............5
.51...kuroimori Ow................5
.51...Nantonoyama neu.............5
.51...Nekonishiki J11w............5
.55...Oshirokita J2e..............4

Gesamtergebnis:
..1...kamogawa J1e..............113
..2...Gawasukotto M1e...........111
..3...Hamikaze J13e.............109
..4...Ganzohnesushi J5e.........105
..5...Asashosakari M6e..........103
..5...Packamawashi M5e..........103
..7...Oroganosato J4e...........102
..7...Tenshinhan M11w...........102
..7...Watashi K2e...............102
.10...Sebunshu M6w..............101
.10...Tsunamiko M15w............101
.12...GONZABUROW M4e.............99
.13...Kaiomitsuki M16e...........98
.13...Pitinosato M1w.............98
.15...Gurowake M9e...............97
.16...Profomisakari J3w..........96
.16...Wamahada J8e...............96
.18...Basoyama J14e..............95
.19...Andoreasu M3w..............94
.19...Chisaiyama J4w.............94
.21...Fujisan M14w...............92
.21...Yassier M3e................92
.23...Kotononami J13w............91
.24...Heisikuomi M15e............90
.24...kuroimori Ow...............90
.24...Taxinohana K2w.............90
.27...Flohru M12e................89
.27...Konosato S2e...............89
.27...Taka Oe....................89
.30...Haidouzo M2w...............88
.30...Metzinowaka M5w............88
.30...Oshirokita J2e.............88
.30...ScreechingOwl S1w..........88
.30...Shinkansen K1w.............88
.35...Holleshoryu M7w............87
.35...Norizo K1e.................87
.37...Andonishiki M10e...........86
.37...Nantonoyama neu............86
.39...Akamiri M10w...............85
.39...pandaazuma M2e.............85
.41...Itachiyama S1e.............84
.42...Heiershoryu M14e...........82
.43...Nekonishiki J11w...........81
.43...Senkoho J8w................81
.43...Tainosen M7e...............81
.46...Gernobono J10e.............80
.46...Susanoo M11e...............80
.48...Frinkanohana J6e...........78
.48...Jakusotsu M9w..............78
.48...Takanorappa J7w............78
.51...Ganryu neu.................73
.52...Mischashimaru M12w.........72
.53...Chokoryu J14w..............65
.54...Uminoyume J2w..............61
.55...chishafuwaku J3e...........56
.56...Terarno J12w...............54
.57...Anjoboshi J9w...............0
.57...Aome J10w...................0
.57...Smoczayama J12e.............0
.57...Tikozan M13w................0
.57...Tsubame M8e.................0

Gruppenwertung:

Gruppe 1
Gawasukotto............111
Packamawashi...........103
Watashi................102
GONZABUROW.............99
Pitinosato.............98
Andoreasu..............94
KK/MK------------------92,5
Yassier................92
kuroimori..............90
Taxinohana.............90
Konosato...............89
Taka...................89
Haidouzo...............88
Metzinowaka............88
ScreechingOwl..........88
Shinkansen.............88
Norizo.................87
pandaazuma.............85
Itachiyama.............84

Gruppe 2
Asashosakari...........103
Tenshinhan.............102
Sebunshu...............101
Tsunamiko..............101
Kaiomitsuki............98
Gurowake...............97
Fujisan................92
KK/MK------------------91,012
Heisikuomi.............90
Flohru.................89
Holleshoryu............87
Andonishiki............86
Akamiri................85
Heiershoryu............82
Tainosen...............81
Susanoo................80
Jakusotsu..............78
Mischashimaru..........72
Tikozan................0
Tsubame................0

Gruppe 3
kamogawa...............113
Hamikaze...............109
Ganzohnesushi..........105
Oroganosato............102
Profomisakari..........96
Wamahada...............96
Basoyama...............95
Chisaiyama.............94
Kotononami.............91
KK/MK------------------88,362
Oshirokita.............88
Nantonoyama............86
Nekonishiki............81
Senkoho................81
Gernobono..............80
Frinkanohana...........78
Takanorappa............78
Ganryu.................73
Chokoryu...............65
Uminoyume..............61
chishafuwaku...........56
Terarno................54
Anjoboshi..............0
Aome...................0
Smoczayama.............0

Zurück zu „nagoya basho 2017“