Code: Alles auswählen
Konosato (O2E 9-6) O1 Ekigozan (O1W 8-7)
Charliki (O3E 8-7) O2 Flohru (O3W 8-7)
Rannohana (O1E 7-8) O3 Takatamale (O2W 7-8)
Oshirokita (S1W 8-7) S1 Randomitsuki (M4E 11-4)
Itachi (K1W 8-7) K1 Shomishuu (K2E 8-7)
Heikotoriki (M3W 10-5) K2 Metzinowaka (M1W 9-6)
Itachiyama (M2E 9-6) M1 iwakoko (M10E 12-3)
Getayukata (M4W 8-7) M2 Norizo (M7W 8-7)
Susanoo (K2W 6-9) M3 Takanorappa (S1E 5-10)
Frinkanohana (M12E 10-5) M4 Toljokinodo (K1E 5-10)
Yubiquitoyama (M5E Kosho) M5 Leonishiki (M2W 6-9)
Chijanofuji (M3E 6-9) M6 Fujisan (M14W 11-4)
Shinkansen (M8E 8-7) M7 Kintamayama (M1E 5-10)
Heruwejima (M9E 8-7) M8 Tosahayate (M9W 8-7)
Pitinosato (M5W 7-8) M9 Ulsimitsuki (M10W 8-7)
Doitsuyama (M6E 7-8) M10 Anjoboshi (M11W 8-7)
Mirotaikai (M8W 7-8) M11 Marioschima (M7E 6-9)
Rubensan (M6W 5-10) M12 Golynohana (J3W 10-5)
Gusoyama (J3E 9-6) M13 Terofubuki (M13E 7-8)
Mushi (M13W 7-8) M14 chabonowaka (M14E 7-8)
Igiski (M15 Kosho) M15 Gaijingai (M12W 6-9)
dimitri (J2W 8-7) J1 sashimaru (J1W Kosho)
Eyama (M11E 5-10) J2 Jakusotsu (J1E 7-8)
Akibono (J8E 10-5) J3 Vincentohana (J12E 11-4)
Damimonay (J9W 8-7) J4 Tenkuukaikatsu (J2E 6-9)
Kasamatsuri (M15W 5-10) J5 Shimoryu (J4W 7-8)
Fluffyyama (J5E 7-8) J6 Marionoumi (J6W Kosho)
Holleshoryu (J12W 8-7) J7 Hakaso (J13E 8-7)
Soumikatai (J5W 6-9) J8 Heiyu (J6E 6-9)
Jejima (J4E 5-10) J9 Frenchuzan (J8W 7-8)
Manekineko (J10E Kosho) J10 Tsunamiko (J9E 7-8)
Basashihime (J11E Kosho) J11 Boltbutthamma (J7W 6-9)
Terarno (J14W 8-7) J12 Kitakachiyama (ms2E 9-6)
Yangnomazuma (ms2W 9-6) J13 Takamueda (J10W 6-9)
Zenjimoto (J14E Kosho) J14 Kaiowaka (J13W 7-8)
Clemoshoryu (ms7W 11-4) ms1 Kaihayaiha (ms5E 10-5)
Akishiki (J11W 6-9) ms2 Kotononami (ms6E 10-5)
Iwanoshima (ms7E 9-6) ms3 pastanoyama (ms5W 8-7)
Baronishiki (ms6W 8-7) ms4 Tamanaogijima (ms17W 12-3)
Yokotanoharry (ms9E 9-6) ms5 Mmikasazuma (ms8E 8-7)
Esuteryu (ms11W 8-7) ms6 Roundeye (ms15E 9-6)
Akatabi (ms4E 6-9) ms7 Kaiopectate th (ms4W 6-9)
tokugawa (ms1E 4-11) ms8 Unagiyutaka (ms3W 5-10)
Torideyama (ms18E 10-5) ms9 shimodahito (ms9W Kosho)
Ganzohnesushi (ms13W 8-7) ms10 Taniazuma (ms23E 11-4)
Misisko (ms10E 7-8) ms11 Ketsukai (ms19W 9-6)
Kaiomitsuki (ms11E 7-8) ms12 Sakana (ms3E 3-12)
aderechelseama (ms20W 9-6) ms13 Taka (ms21W 9-6)
Hinerikeri (sd7E 12-3) ms14 Zichi (sd1W 10-5)
Bill (ms14E 7-8) ms15 Furanohana (ms14W 7-8)
Watashi (ms12W 6-9) ms16 Sherlockiama (ms15W 7-8)
GONZABUROW (ms16E 7-8) ms17 Mikaazuma (ms1W 0-0-15)
Akokoneko (ms22E 8-7) ms18 Maguroyama (sd3E 10-5)
Meyeryu (sd9W 12-3) ms19 Chicconofuji (ms18W 7-8)
Sunibono (ms17E 6-9) ms20 Nekonishiki (ms24E 8-7)
Kofuji (ms20E 7-8) ms21 sekihiryu (sd2W 9-6)
Kitahayate (ms21E 7-8) ms22 Onigashima (ms22W Kosho)
Hokanobenzo (ms25E 8-7) ms23 Hashira (sd6W 10-5)
Albatrossumi (ms13E 2-13) ms24 kaenkamiko (ms23W 7-8)
Gohansazae (sd8W 10-5) ms25 Kitano (ms16W 3-12)
Kazetoshi (ms10W 0-0-15) sd1 tainosen (sd6E 9-6)
Ursumaru (sd2E Kosho) sd2 KamiBaka (ms12E 0-0-15)
Kachitakai (sd1E 7-8) sd3 Zeokage (sd12W 10-5)
Mattjila (ms19E 3-12) sd4 Hironoumi (sd13W 9-6)
Kitanoyama (sd4E 7-8) sd5 Vincentoryu (sd5W Kosho)
Fatakiyama (sd5E 7-8) sd6 Krokonowaka (sd14W 9-6)
Kiemuha (sd15E 9-6) sd7 Fuseigou (ms25W 4-11)
Chochononami (sd13E 8-7) sd8 Toschima (sd16E 9-6)
toonoryu (sd9E Kosho) sd9 Maeden (sd4W 5-10)
Tanuki (sd10E Kosho) sd10 godaikonoryu (sd3W 4-11)
Celeborn (sd11E Kosho) sd11 Hitotsuboshi (sd18E 9-6)
Fuguyanagi (sd19E 9-6) sd12 Takanosushi (sd22W 10-5)
Ouchiyama (sd8E 5-10) sd13 Saruwatari (sd10W 6-9)
Rowitoro (sd19W 9-6) sd14 mishu (ms24W 0-0-15)
Bakatoba (sd11W 6-9) sd15 Annai (sd18W 8-7)
Senpai (jd1E 11-4) sd16 Mysko (sd21E 9-6)
Teodorishiki (sd22E 9-6) sd17 Kotonowaka_Fay (sd12E 5-10)
Koishi (sd7W 2-13) sd18 asafan (sd24W 8-7)
Wakanozan II (jd2W 9-6) sd19 Furutakanohe (sd25W 8-7)
Kamejima (sd17W 6-9) sd20 Marimo (sd20W Kosho)
Kuramarujo (sd15W 5-10) sd21 Tatsunohime (sd14E 4-11)
abudisake (jd12E 12-3) sd22 Chiyosifuji (jd4W 9-6)
Chininofuji (sd20E 6-9) sd23 Hidariashiyama (sd23W Kosho)
asahi (jd5E 9-6) sd24 Kaihomi (sd21W 6-9)
mischashimaru (sd16W 4-11) sd25 Uiriikenshoryu (jd7E 9-6)
Bunijiman (sd25E 7-8) jd1 Mikanoyama (jd1W Kosho)
Imumaru (sd23E 6-9) jd2 Nabi (jd13W 9-6)
Kana-san (jd14E 9-6) jd3 philafuji (jd11W 8-7)
KDRone2000 (jd3E 7-8) jd4 Marushiki (jd3W 7-8)
Sumocast (jd15E 9-6) jd5 Kintsubasa (jd14W 8-7)
Kabochajima (jd6E Kosho) jd6 Jesinofuji (sd17E 0-0-15)
Karaokemaru II (jd2E 4-11) jd7 Rikishimiezi (jd8W 6-9)
Sarunojima (jd6W 4-11) jd8 Awomaru (sd24E 0-0-15)
Jokkamura (jd11E 6-9) jd9 liclic (jd13E 6-9)
Sashohikufuhen (jd12W 5-10) jd10 empiryu (jd10W 3-12)
Intai:
Yoma (J7E 0-0-15)
Tetsuonoumi (ms8W 0-0-15)
Banzuke-gai:
wolfgangho (jd4E 0-0-15)
Kashunowaka (jd5W 0-0-15)
nikioshu (jd7W 0-0-15)
Takanodoitsu (jd8E 0-0-15)
sanjiazuma (jd9E 0-0-15)
Kureman (jd9W 0-0-15)
Vikanohara (jd10E 0-0-15)